ENET LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 35m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38016884
  • LC2-OM4-35M-ENT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$197.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty