ENET 8 16 32GBASE-SW FC SFP28 850NM PERP70M OM3 100M OM4 LC CISCO COMP

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 37757533
  • DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$501.88 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty