Corning 2-Fiber LC-ST OM3 Multimode LOMM Fiber Cable, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Corning
  • 35255142
  • 055002T5120003M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$29.95 
  • Network
  • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. These fiber optic cable assemblies are highly configurable.