Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Cisco LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Cable, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Cisco
  • 34059019
  • 15454-LC-LC-2=
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$82.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
This fiber optic cable is made for use with the Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Provisioning Platform.