Cisco 10 25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Cisco
  • 37044699
  • SFP-10/25G-LR-S=
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,641.02 
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 25Gbps
The Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) G.652 at both 10G and 25G.
05