Deal of the Week: LG 34" UltraWide Monitor, Save $533

C2G LC-SC 50 125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Cable, Black, 2m

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 35851163
  • 852-L44-006K
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$23.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, SC connector(s)
  • 6.60ft
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.