C2G 10GBase-SR 10GbE XFP 850nm 300m LC MM Transceiver (Force10 GP-XFP-1S)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34974452
  • GP-XFP-1S-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$262.98
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty