Deal of the Week: LG 34" UltraWide Monitor, Save $533

Bosch Security Systems SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM 2LC FIBER CONN

  • Bosch Security Systems
  • 35004634
  • SFP-2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$150.13
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps
The selection of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules provides the fast Ethernet optical interface when using the VG4-SFPSCKT or the CNFE2MC/IN media converters.