Black Box ST-ST OM2 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 7m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37186283
  • FOLZH50-007M-STST-OR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$21.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03