Black Box ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, Orange, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37166741
  • FOLZH62-003M-STST-OR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$16.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
09