Black Box ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Cable, Black, 7m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37188297
  • FOCMP10-007M-STST-BK
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$78.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Black
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
04