Black Box ST-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 6m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37185774
  • FOCMR10-006M-STSC-AQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
09