Black Box SC-SC OM2 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 4m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37186232
  • FOLZH50-004M-SCSC-YL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03