Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

Black Box SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Cable, Violet, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37184886
  • FOCMP10-010M-SCSC-VT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$94.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Purple, Violet
    Length: 33 ft
    Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10