Black Box SC-LC OM2 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Red, 30m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37186401
  • FOLZH50-030M-SCLC-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$63.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
    Length: 98.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
09