Deal of the Week: 15.6" HP ZBook Studio G3 - Save 47%, Now $1,899.95

Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, Aqua, 4m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 35804797
  • FO10G-004M-LCLC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$16.47 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 13.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: 2 Years
Basic fiber patch cable. The smart choice when price matters most.