Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Black Box ST-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 15m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37384124
  • FOLZH62015MSTLCAQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$38.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 49.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime