Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 8m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37298040
  • FOCMR10008MLCLCAQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$79.38 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime