Belkin LC-SC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m (Bag & Label)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Belkin
  • 35799561
  • F2F202L7-02M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$16.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, SC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.