Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad T480s - Save $189

Axiom ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 30m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 34589829
  • AXG94630
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$154.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 98.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime