Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Axiom LC SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50 120 Fiber Cable, TAA, 1m

  • Axiom
  • 34535257
  • AXG94399
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$41.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom OM4 fiber optic cables answer the call for increased bandwidth requirements used in cost-effective multi-mode systems. OM4 cable provides an opportunity to future-proof cabling and networking infrastructure delivering increased bandwidth for next-generation 40 and 100 Gb/s applications.