ThinkPad Fire Sale Event: Save up to $239 and Free Shipping!

Axiom 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC 850nm MMF Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 35976855
  • EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$254.47 
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 10GBase-SR transceiver, featuring an LC connector and SFP+ interface.
05