Deal of the Week: 15" MacBook Pro, Save $300.00

Axiom 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC 850nm MMF Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

  • Axiom
  • 35976855
  • EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$324.28 
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 10GBase-SR transceiver, featuring an LC connector and SFP+ interface.