Axiom 25GBase-LR SFP28 850nm 100m LC MM Transceiver (Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR)

  • Axiom
  • 35934567
  • JNP-SFP-25G-SR-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$477.32
  • Supports 25 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 25Gbps
Axiom SFP28 25Gb Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.