Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad E580 Only $549.00

Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 5km LC SM Transceiver (F5 Networks F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-LX-OPTICAL-RS)

  • Axiom
  • 35786816
  • F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-LX-OPTICALRS-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$84.60 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime