Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad E580 Only $549.00

Allied Telesis 1000LX LC SFP 10KM SMF 1310NM STD TEMP

  • Allied Telesis
  • 35190764
  • AT-SPLX10-90
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$101.42 
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps
The AT-SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km. The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products, which have an SFP port.