Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

AddOn ADDON DELL COMP 850NM 5M DAC

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 41058910
  • AOC-Q28DD-200G-5M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$6,001.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a Dell AOC-Q28DD-200G-5M-AO compatible200GBase-AOC QSFP28-DD to QSFP28-DD active optical cable that operates over multi-mode fiber with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.
09