Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

40GBase BIDI QSFP+ 832 918nm 100m OM3 150M OM4 Transceiver (Juniper)

  • E-Net
  • 35235272
  • JNP-QSFP-40G-SR-BD-E
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$459.90
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty