ThinkPad Fire Sale Event: Save up to $239 and Free Shipping!

ENET 40GBase BIDI QSFP+ 832 918nm 100m OM3 150M OM4 Transceiver (Juniper)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 35235272
  • JNP-QSFP-40G-SR-BD-E
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$493.54 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty