Deal of the Week: LG 34" UltraWide Monitor, Save $533

16Gb FC LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW)

  • E-Net
  • 35117719
  • DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,425.71
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty