Deal of the Week: 15.6" HP ZBook Studio G3 - Save 47%, Now $1,899.95

100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 1270 1330nm 2km LC SM Transceiver (Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • E-Net
  • 35118295
  • QSFP-100G-SM-SR-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$10,077.16 
  • Supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Gbps
This Cisco compatible transceiver provides 100GBase-CWDM4 Lite throughput up to 2km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1270nm and 1330nm using a LC connector.