1000Base-BX SFP 1310 1490nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14)

  • E-Net
  • 34511925
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$163.56
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty