Deal of the Week: LG 34" UltraWide Monitor, Save $533

1-Port 40Gb QSFP+ Transceiver (Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4)

  • E-Net
  • 35115895
  • JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$3,483.07
  • Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Cabling
  • Supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 40Gbps
This Juniper compatible 1-Port 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ LC transceiver provides up to 6.2 miles of coverage on single mode fiber.