Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Systimax LC-SC 8.3 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

          Systimax LC-SC 8.3 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m
          More From: Systimax
          Item #: 30876572
          Mfr. Part#: FEWLCSC42-JXM002
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Call for Warranty

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Yellow
          Length 6.60 ft
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.