Messages

          Siig 1000BASE-LH 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40KM SM LC Fiber SFP DOM Transceiver

          Siig 1000BASE-LH 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40KM SM LC Fiber SFP DOM Transceiver
          More From: Siig
          Item #: 14951253
          Mfr. Part#: CB-SF0911-S1
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $207.19
           
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LH
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          04