Messages

          QVS Fiber Patch Cable, LC-ST, Duplex, Multimode, 2m

          More From: QVS
          Item #: 15741477
          Mfr. Part#: FDLCST-2M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $19.95
           
          This patch cord connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is made of premium multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, ST Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 6.60 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08