Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Quantum SFP, 8GB 850nm Rate Select 4pk PFRUKK12

          Quantum SFP, 8GB 850nm Rate Select 4pk PFRUKK12
          More From: Quantum
          Item #: 32343075
          Mfr. Part#: PFRUKK12
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 8.5Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Data Transfer Rate 8.5 Gbps
          Networking Protocol Fibre Channel
          Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor 3 Years
          Warranty - Parts 3 Years
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.