Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Panduit SC to SC OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, 2m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 19135141
          Mfr. Part#: FX23RSNSNSNM002
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          This fiber optic patch cord provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. The patch cord supports network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Aqua
          Length 6.60 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.