Messages

          Panduit SC to SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Optic Cable, 10m

          Panduit SC to SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Optic Cable, 10m
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 32141078
          Mfr. Part#: F523RSNSNSNM010
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 33.00ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $45.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 33.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09