Messages

          Panduit MTP to MTP Flat Ribbon Plenum Cable, 9m

          Panduit MTP to MTP Flat Ribbon Plenum Cable, 9m
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 30697937
          Mfr. Part#: F912D5-5F35Y
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 36.00ft
          • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $464.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 36.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS1, OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08