Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Panduit 12-fiber LC-MPO OM3 10GbE SFQ Cassette

          Panduit 12-fiber LC-MPO OM3 10GbE SFQ Cassette
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 30968485
          Mfr. Part#: FQXO-12-10B2
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 43222612
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy

            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.