Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!
Connected: Bridge The Digital Divide

Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Netpatibles LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 8m

          Netpatibles LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 8m
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 33860411
          Mfr. Part#: FDCAPAPV2A8M-NP
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $29.95
             
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            07