Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!
Connected: Bridge The Digital Divide

Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Netpatibles 1 2 4GBPS FC MMF SFP+ SW 850N

          Netpatibles 1 2 4GBPS FC MMF SFP+ SW 850N
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32308093
          Mfr. Part#: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • Supports Fibre Channel Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 4Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $60.75
           
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Fiber optic
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 4 Gbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Fibre Channel
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06