Messages

          Manhattan ST-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

          Manhattan ST-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m
          More From: Manhattan Products
          Item #: 31861962
          Mfr. Part#: 515788
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • ST Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.30ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $7.95
           
          The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode, ST Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 3.30 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08