Messages

          Manhattan SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

          Manhattan SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m
          More From: Manhattan Products
          Item #: 31862050
          Mfr. Part#: 470018
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $8.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 6.60 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09