Messages

          Manhattan LC-SC 9 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

          Manhattan LC-SC 9 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m
          More From: Manhattan Products
          Item #: 31861874
          Mfr. Part#: 470353
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.30ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $8.95
           
          IC INTRACOM's commitment is to ensure the continued prosperity of its customers and vendors. The company honors this commitment by offering quality products at an excellent value.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 3.30 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07