Messages

          Lenovo LC-LC OM3 Fiber Cable, 10m

          Lenovo LC-LC OM3 Fiber Cable, 10m
          More From: Lenovo
          Item #: 17898267
          Mfr. Part#: 00MJ174
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 32.8ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: 1 Year

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $54.95
           
          This fiber cable features two male LC connectors.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC (M)
          Network Cable Type Network
          Contents cable
          General
          Length 32.8 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC (M)
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor 1 Year
          Warranty - Parts 1 Year
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Multi-Drive Enclosures (1 Product)
          SAN Servers & Arrays (1 Product)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08