Messages

          Juniper Networks 10GbE SFP+ LC MM 1310nm Transceiver

          Juniper Networks 10GbE SFP+ LC MM 1310nm Transceiver
          More From: Juniper Networks
          Item #: 30958703
          Mfr. Part#: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
          Availability: Partial Quantity Available
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $1,071.00
             
            Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            05