Messages

          Intellinet 10GE SFP Mini GBIC Multi-mode Transceiver Module

          Intellinet 10GE SFP Mini GBIC Multi-mode Transceiver Module
          More From: Intellinet
          Item #: 32061166
          Mfr. Part#: 507462
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $146.65
           
          This line of Intellinet enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceivers provide customers with a combination of high-performance and affordability. These SFP+ transceiver modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          05