Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          IBM QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, 30m

          IBM QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, 30m
          More From: IBM
          Item #: 21647444
          Mfr. Part#: 00VX005
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • QSFP+ connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 98.4ft
          • Warranty: 1 Year

          Ordering Information

          This multimode fiber cable is made for use with Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceivers.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector QSFP+
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Length 98.4 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor 1 Year
          Warranty - Parts 1 Year
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.