Messages

          HPE X150 100G CXP MPO SR 100M MM Transceiver

          HPE X150 100G CXP MPO SR 100M MM Transceiver
          Item #: 22430271
          Mfr. Part#: JG881A
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • Supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $6,091.95
           
          This is a X150 100G CXP MPO SR 100 meter maximum transmisson distance multimode transceiver.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Fiber optic
          Contents Transceiver
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 100 Gbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol 100 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Network Device Modules (10 Products)
          Switches (1 Product)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08